Honor Band

XP -3rd TFirstLast S%S3-1S3-2SpringCrown 1C7C7-2C19C27C35C43C51C59Slane-1S7S15S22S26S34S38S43S47S55S63Ch TempoChr %(temp+%/2)
0001/111/111/111/191/262/22/162/233/21/111/111/191/191/261/262/22/162/233/23/9
892YoanaDominguez1001001001001001001001009296
860MildredCoto100100100100100100100808080
794AileenMartinez100100100100100-1001009497
700AlexandraIbarra Castro10010010010010010010000
700LizethGrimaldo10010010010010010010000
600TanyaHerrera100100100100100100000
450JacquelineRuvalcaba10010010000-708000
350LeslieValenzuela5001001001000000
310MelanieVega Tapia500100??808000
150LuzRodriguez000500-10000
80LaurenHernandez0002020202000
430ZaiLen50dr1005090707000
300AliciaRivera1001001000000000
0AlexaVargas0sugar0000000
155KatherineReyes2550080000000
1,539AraceliMartinez15020010010010080808080808080100013099115
897EdithLopez5001001001001009510016092126
850AshleyChavez15020010010010010010000
775RabbyZi50010010010010010014085113
700MaritzaGomez10010010010010010010000
600MariczaHernandez100100100100010010000
300MarlenRamos100100100000000
150CarlosMorales501000000000
0VanUk000000000
0AlexysDodge0fevera000
0MackenleeTate0000000000
0OmarGonzalez000000000
550GabrielLara50100010010010010000
320JacobTorres1001001000000002010
150JadenRobledo5010000000000
0OnnieOnuoha0000000000
435DylanGuerrero100100100657068
400DevanBurks00010010010010000
310DevinArredondo501000808000000
1,038WillowDuffield10010010010010010010024098169
1,034CesarCamilo10010010010010010010024094167
915NelsonCamilo10010010010010010010012095108
839AnayaPaxton1001001001001000024099170
830SaraBeesinger 15020010010000020080140
589GustavoPlatas100100100991009000
450AaronGuevara501000100010010000
380DiegoValadez10010010000-8000
300JoelMorales100100100000000
0JuanZamora0000000000
1,550JaredTrevino15020010010010010010010010010010010010010000
1,300OscarTorres10010010010010010010010010010010010010000
700AlexanderJansen10010010010010010010000
550CristianLopez50?10010010010010000
0RogelioHerrera0000000
900OsbaldoHerrera10010010010010010010010010000
780BryanDominguez15010020090100707000
700LuisGomez10010010010010010010000
635ZacharyDennen1001001009090857000
470AndrewTorres1001001001205085
190AlejandroCuevas000100900000
0MiguelBustos00000
1,518DianaMaldonado20020020010010010010010010022098159
1,015RickPhung12510015010010010010016080120
850NathanMoboto100100100100100100100807075
835JoseCarmona100100100100501008012085103
675GerardoGonzalez125100150100100505000
488JosueGodinez501000000025088169
150IvanAguilar5001000000000
1,355JaimeChacon20020020010010010010026095178
850AbelGallardo15010020010010010010000
580RobertoSoto Cervantes100100100100100-8000
400RingAwm00010010010010000
200JoseLeonides000100100000
0OmarMontez Soto000000000
300ElijahWaters100100100000000
200CalebStevens01001000000
150PaolaCisneros50100a00
150MichaelGarcia50100000000
100Ky'JuanDavis0-10000
70GiovannaViolante07000
0JoshuaCanales000000
SelectionFile type iconFile nameDescriptionSizeRevisionTimeUser
Comments